HOME OVERVIEW

South End

Charlotte, NC
Left to spend$15,073.40

$426.60 spent of your $15,500 budget

$16,132 planned

$9,307 to buy + $6,825 set aside for needs

Your current plan is $1,058.60 above what’s left to spend.

Spending and plan details

Bought reduces what’s left to spend. To buy and need allowances are your adjustable plan. Ideas and archived products are excluded; every product is counted once.

Bought · 1−$426.60
  • $426.60
To buy · 4$9,307
  • $3,280
  • $4,695
  • $612
  • $720
Set aside for needs$6,825
  • Coffee table$650
  • Floor lamp$350
  • Outdoor table$900
  • Fire pit$450
  • Nightstand$425
  • Bedding$300
  • Dining table$1,400
  • TVs · Living-room TV$900
  • TVs · Primary-bedroom TV$650
  • TVs · Rooftop TV$550
  • Bedroom fan$250

Choosing a product replaces its allowance in your plan. Neither reduces what’s left to spend until purchased.

WHERE THE MONEY IS

Planned by room

Living Room$8,587
Kitchen / Dining$720
Rooftop$426.60
Primary Bedroom$0
Office / Downstairs Spare$0

THE LATEST

Recently added