HOME OVERVIEW
South End
Charlotte, NCLeft to spend$15,073.40
$426.60 spent of your $15,500 budget
$16,132 planned
$9,307 to buy + $6,825 set aside for needs
Your current plan is $1,058.60 above what’s left to spend.
Spending and plan details
Bought reduces what’s left to spend. To buy and need allowances are your adjustable plan. Ideas and archived products are excluded; every product is counted once.
Bought · 1−$426.60
- $426.60
To buy · 4$9,307
- $3,280
- $4,695
- $612
- $720
Set aside for needs$6,825
- Coffee table$650
- Floor lamp$350
- Outdoor table$900
- Fire pit$450
- Nightstand$425
- Bedding$300
- Dining table$1,400
- TVs · Living-room TV$900
- TVs · Primary-bedroom TV$650
- TVs · Rooftop TV$550
- Bedroom fan$250
Choosing a product replaces its allowance in your plan. Neither reduces what’s left to spend until purchased.
WHERE THE MONEY IS
Planned by room
Living Room$8,587
Kitchen / Dining$720
Rooftop$426.60
Primary Bedroom$0
Office / Downstairs Spare$0
THE LATEST